TBD

The KnockoutX

CS:GO
Esports team

Recent form

FAQ

When is The KnockoutX CS2's next match?

The KnockoutX faces off against The Huns tomorrow at 13:00.

What is The KnockoutX CS2's current roster?

The current lineup for The KnockoutX CS2 is:

  • Jiaming "KLRoxy" Wang
  • Zuobin "Niko" Yu
  • Yuxiang "Yuxz" Chen
  • Liyuan "z1ayr" Zhang
  • Haoyu "zzi" Zhang

What is The KnockoutX CS2's Strafe World Ranking?

The KnockoutX CS2 is currently unranked.

Team info

Name
TBD
The KnockoutX
Esport
Counter-Strike 2
Based in
China
Followers
0

Upcoming Matches