TBD

Team NadeKing

CS:GO
Esports team

FAQ

When is Team NadeKing CS2's next match?

Team NadeKing does not have any upcoming matches scheduled in the Strafe database.

What is Team NadeKing CS2's current roster?

The current lineup for Team NadeKing CS2 is:

  • Mayline "ASTRA" Joy
  • Henry "HenryG" Greer
  • Jonas "Lekr0" Olofsson
  • Lucas "Lucky" Chastang
  • NadeKing

What is Team NadeKing CS2's Strafe World Ranking?

Team NadeKing CS2 is currently unranked.

Team info

Name
TBD
Team NadeKing
Esport
Counter-Strike 2
Based in
Estonia
Followers
20

Upcoming Matches

No matches

There are no matches being played today. Check the calendar for past and upcoming matches.

Calendar