TBD

Rapid Ninjas

CS:GO
Esports team

FAQ

When is Rapid Ninjas CS2's next match?

Rapid Ninjas does not have any upcoming matches scheduled in the Strafe database.

What is Rapid Ninjas CS2's current roster?

The current lineup for Rapid Ninjas CS2 is:

  • Aron "Aaron" Homoki
  • Patrik "bodito" Boda
  • Jurus "Kamion" Zsolt
  • Ádám "kolor" Domozlay
  • Norbert "msN" Török

What is Rapid Ninjas CS2's Strafe World Ranking?

Rapid Ninjas CS2 is currently unranked.

Team info

Name
TBD
Rapid Ninjas
Esport
Counter-Strike 2
Based in
Hungary
Followers
9

Upcoming Matches

No matches

There are no matches being played today. Check the calendar for past and upcoming matches.

Calendar