TBD

Nyx Gaming

R6S
Esports team

FAQ

When is Nyx Gaming R6:S's next match?

Nyx Gaming does not have any upcoming matches scheduled in the Strafe database.

What is Nyx Gaming R6:S's current roster?

The current lineup for Nyx Gaming R6:S is:

  • KingCoco
  • N0Joke
  • Torron

What is Nyx Gaming R6:S's Strafe World Ranking?

Nyx Gaming R6:S is currently unranked.

Team info

Name
TBD
Nyx Gaming
Esport
Rainbow Six Siege
Based in
Malaysia
Followers
13

Upcoming Matches

No matches

There are no matches being played today. Check the calendar for past and upcoming matches.

Calendar