TBD

Gen.G Global Academy GC

Valorant
Esports team

FAQ

When is Gen.G Global Academy GC Valorant's next match?

Gen.G Global Academy GC does not have any upcoming matches scheduled in the Strafe database.

What is Gen.G Global Academy GC Valorant's current roster?

The current lineup for Gen.G Global Academy GC Valorant is:

  • Min-ju "332" Park
  • Se-won "DaNa" Jo
  • Ju-hee "h4ste" Park
  • Ye-rim "miNt" Jeong
  • Su-jin "yamzzi" Park

What is Gen.G Global Academy GC Valorant's Strafe World Ranking?

Gen.G Global Academy GC Valorant has a current rank of 32 in the Strafe World Ranking.

Strafe rank

#
Team
Rating

Team info

Name
TBD
Gen.G Global Academy GC
Esport
Valorant
Based in
South Korea
Followers
16

Upcoming Matches

No matches

There are no matches being played today. Check the calendar for past and upcoming matches.

Calendar