TBD

Warrior Lady

LoL
TBD
Different Dimension

Stats

K/D
—
Most played hero
—
Role
—

FAQ

What role does Warrior Lady play?

—

What is Warrior Lady's name?

Warrior Lady's real name is Christoforos Kleiotis.

Where is Warrior Lady from?

Warrior Lady is from Greece.

What team does Warrior Lady play for?

Warrior Lady plays for Different Dimension in LoL.

Player info

Nickname
Warrior Lady
Esport
League of Legends
Role
—
Real name
Christoforos Kleiotis
From
Greece
Followers
2

Upcoming Matches

No matches

There are no matches being played today. Check the calendar for past and upcoming matches.

Calendar